1. Division - 30. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lokeren | Charleroi | 0:0 | 30 | 12.03.17 - 14:30 Uhr |
AA Gent | KV Mechelen | 3:0 | 30 | 12.03.17 - 14:30 Uhr |
Westerlo | KRC Genk | 0:4 | 30 | 12.03.17 - 14:30 Uhr |
AS Eupen | Zulte-Wareg. | 1:3 | 30 | 12.03.17 - 14:30 Uhr |
Standard | KV Oostende | 2:2 | 30 | 12.03.17 - 14:30 Uhr |
KV Kortrijk | Mouscron | 0:2 | 30 | 12.03.17 - 14:30 Uhr |
Club Brügge | Sint-Truiden | 2:2 | 30 | 12.03.17 - 14:30 Uhr |
Anderlecht | Waasland-B. | 3:0 | 30 | 12.03.17 - 14:30 Uhr |
1. Division B - 27. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tubize | CS Brügge | 1:3 | 27 | 26.02.17 - 16:00 Uhr |
OH Löwen | Union St-Gill. | 2:0 | 27 | 26.02.17 - 16:00 Uhr |
Antwerp | Lommel Utd | 1:0 | 27 | 26.02.17 - 16:00 Uhr |
Lierse | SV Roulers | 1:1 | 27 | 26.02.17 - 16:00 Uhr |
2. Division Amateure - 33. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hamoir | Olympic | 3:1 | 33 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Ciney | Couvin | 4:1 | 33 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
UR Namur | Kelmis | 2:11 | 33 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Walhain | US Givry | 2:1 | 33 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
La Louvière | FC Meux | 1:1 | 33 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Fleurus | Solières | 1:5 | 33 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Acren | Châtelet | 4:1 | 33 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Liège | Waremme | 2:1 | 33 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
1. Provinzklasse - 30. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Melen | Raeren-Eynatten | 1:1 | 30 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Bas-Oha | Ent. Amay | 2:1 | 30 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Stockay | URSL Visé | 1:2 | 30 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Hombourg | Minerois | 1:0 | 30 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Aubel | Fize | 3:1 | 30 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Xhoffraix | St. Disonais | 2:2 | 30 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Banneux | Milanello | 3:0 | 30 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Beaufays | Weywertz | 1:2 | 30 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
2. Provinzklasse C - 32. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stavelot | Raeren-Eynatten B | 7:2 | 32 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Honsfeld | Recht | 4:1 | 32 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Trois-Ponts | Malmund. | 3:1 | 32 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Sart | Welkenraedt | 1:2 | 32 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Eupen | Weismes | 2:1 | 32 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Herve | Amel | 1:3 | 32 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Franchim. | St.Vith | 2:1 | 32 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Elsautoise | Ster Franc. | 1:5 | 32 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
(die Partie Honsfeld – Amel wurde abgesagt)
4. Provinzklasse H - 31. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ster Franc. B | U. Limbourg B | 4:2 | 31 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Heusy B | Bellevaux | 2:1 | 31 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Sart B | FC Eupen B | 6:2 | 31 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Ent. Pepine B | Amel B | 2:5 | 31 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Franchim. B | Weywertz B | 1:1 | 31 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Goé B | Stavelot B | 3:8 | 31 | 30.04.17 - 15:00 Uhr |
Lamberm. B | Spa | 1:7 | 31 | 30.04.17 - 14:30 Uhr |