1. Division - 10. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Charleroi | RWDM | 2:1 | 10 | 06.10.23 - 20:45 Uhr |
CS Brügge | OH Löwen | 3:2 | 10 | 07.10.23 - 16:00 Uhr |
Westerlo | KV Kortrijk | 1:0 | 10 | 07.10.23 - 18:15 Uhr |
Anderlecht | KV Mechelen | 3:1 | 10 | 07.10.23 - 20:45 Uhr |
Standard | Club Brügge | 2:1 | 10 | 08.10.23 - 13:30 Uhr |
Antwerp | AS Eupen | 4:1 | 10 | 08.10.23 - 16:00 Uhr |
AA Gent | KRC Genk | 1:1 | 10 | 08.10.23 - 18:30 Uhr |
Sint-Truiden | Union St-Gill. | 0:4 | 10 | 08.10.23 - 19:15 Uhr |
Challenger Pro League - 7. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
SK Lommel | Standard B | 1:0 | 7 | 06.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
FC Seraing | Dender | 1:3 | 7 | 06.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
KRC Genk B | Beerschot | 1:2 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 16:00 Uhr |
Maasmech. | FC Lüttich | 0:2 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Club Brügge B | Fr. Borains | 1:0 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
SK Beveren | Zulte-Wareg. | 0:3 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 13:30 Uhr |
KV Oostende | Anderlecht B | 1:2 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 16:00 Uhr |
Lierse Kemp. | Deinze | 0:1 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 19:15 Uhr |
2. Division Amateure - 7. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tournai | Stockay | 2:1 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 19:30 Uhr |
Rochefort | Mons | 0:2 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
FC Meux | Kelmis | 2:1 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Verlaine | La Louvière | 0:1 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Ganshoren | Hamoir | 1:1 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
RUS Binche | Union St-Gill. B | 3:2 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Rebecq | Jette | 1:1 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Warnant | Tub.-Braine-L.-C. | 1:0 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Acren | Stade Vervietois | 3:3 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
3. Division Amateure B - 7. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Habay | FC Seraing B | 1:4 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Bas-Oha | Union Hutoise | 0:3 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Sprimont | Et. Elsaute | 4:0 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
R.US.Gouvy | Richelle | 0:3 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Raeren-Eyn. | Mormont | 1:0 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Waremme | Longlier | 2:0 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Meix-dev.-Virton | Herstal | 2:0 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Aywaille | Marloie | 2:0 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
1. Provinzklasse - 9. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Malmund. | Geer | 0:0 | 9 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
FC Eupen | Hombourg | 0:1 | 9 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Flémalle A | Ster Francor. | 3:1 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Stavelot | Trooz A | 1:4 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
UCE Lüttich | Fize | 1:0 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Sart | Beaufays A | 2:0 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Hannut A | Tilff A | 2:1 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Melen | Aubel | 2:1 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
2. Provinzklasse B - 9. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battice | Herve | 1:2 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Saive A | Blegny A | 1:2 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Minerois | Warsage A | 1:1 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Trois-Fr. A | Houtain A | 3:2 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Kelmis B | Cr. Wandre A | 2:2 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Olne A | MCS Lüttich | 2:1 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Et. Dalhem A | Welkenr. | 2:4 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Richelle B | Aubel B | 0:3 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
2. Provinzklasse C - 9. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Recht | Amel | 2:0 | 9 | 06.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Lamberm. A | Trois-Ponts | 3:1 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Verviers B | Xhoris A | 1:0 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Heusy A | Emmels | 3:3 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Sprimont B | Rocherath | 1:0 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Ferrières | Weywertz | 4:0 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Honsfeld | Franchim. A | 0:1 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Bütgenbach | Andrimont | 2:2 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 16:00 Uhr |
3. Provinzklasse D - 9. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Büllingen | H. Fagnes | 2:0 | 9 | 05.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Goé | Oudler | 3:4 | 9 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
St.Vith | Elsaute B | 2:1 | 9 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Spa A | Walhorn | 2:5 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Xhoffraix | Jalhay A | 4:0 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Büllingen | Weismes-Fay. A | 0:3 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Lontzen | Hombourg B | 2:0 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
H. Fagnes | Elsenborn | 3:3 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Sart B | FC Eupen B | 2:0 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 14:30 Uhr |
4. Provinzklasse G - 9. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bellevaux | Charneux B | 6:0 | 9 | 05.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Malmund. B | Weismes-Fay. B | 2:2 | 9 | 07.10.23 - 19:00 Uhr |
Ster Franc. B | Spa B | 6:1 | 9 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Jalhay B | Stavelot B | 3:1 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Stembert | U. Limbourg | 0:5 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Baelen | Heusy B | 4:1 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Honsfeld B | SRU Verviers | 2:0 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 14:30 Uhr |
Damen 1 - 9. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oudler | Herve | 3:2 | 9 | 07.10.23 - 18:00 Uhr |
EJ Fléron A | Kelmis | 6:1 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 11:30 Uhr |
Elsautoise | Aubel | 6:4 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 14:30 Uhr |
Minerois | Aywaille A | 5:3 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Manhay | Bellevaux A | 0:4 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Sart Tilm. A | Braives | 4:1 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 16:00 Uhr |
DC Cointe A | Sart | 1:2 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 17:30 Uhr |
Damen 2 C - 9. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xhoffraix | Spa | 0:0 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 13:00 Uhr |
Andrimont | JS Chênée B | 0:0 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Franchim. | Bellevaux B | 7:1 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 17:30 Uhr |
1. BUNDESLIGA - 7. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mönchengladbach | FSV Mainz 05 | 2:2 | 7 | 06.10.23 - 20:30 Uhr |
Borussia Dortmund | Union Berlin | 4:2 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 15:30 Uhr |
RB Leipzig | VfL Bochum | 0:0 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 15:30 Uhr |
FC Augsburg | Darmstadt | 1:2 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 15:30 Uhr |
VfB Stuttgart | VfL Wolfsburg | 3:1 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 15:30 Uhr |
Werder Bremen | Hoffenheim | 2:3 | 7 | 07.10.23 - 15:30 Uhr |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1. FC Köln | 3:0 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 15:30 Uhr |
Bayern München | SC Freiburg | 3:0 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 17:30 Uhr |
Eint. Frankfurt | Heidenheim | 2:0 | 7 | 08.10.23 - 19:30 Uhr |
2. BUNDESLIGA - 9. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Düsseldorf | Osnabrück | 1:1 | 9 | 06.10.23 - 18:30 Uhr |
Kaiserslautern | Hannover | 3:1 | 9 | 06.10.23 - 18:30 Uhr |
1. FC Magdeburg | Karlsruhe | 1:1 | 9 | 07.10.23 - 13:00 Uhr |
Greuther Fürth | Hansa Rostock | 1:0 | 9 | 07.10.23 - 13:00 Uhr |
Wiesbaden | Hamburger SV | 1:1 | 9 | 07.10.23 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC St. Pauli | 1. FC Nürnberg | 5:1 | 9 | 07.10.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Schalke 04 | Hertha BSC | 1:2 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 13:30 Uhr |
Holstein Kiel | Elversberg | 1:1 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 13:30 Uhr |
Braunschweig | SC Paderborn | 1:3 | 9 | 08.10.23 - 13:30 Uhr |
Kommentare
Kommentar verfassen
0 Comment
Sie müssen angemeldet sein, um zu kommentieren.
AnmeldenRegistrieren