1. Division - 7. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Westerlo | Antwerp | 0:3 | 7 | 15.09.23 - 20:45 Uhr |
RWDM | CS Brügge | 2:1 | 7 | 16.09.23 - 16:00 Uhr |
Union St-Gill. | KRC Genk | 0:2 | 7 | 16.09.23 - 18:15 Uhr |
Club Brügge | Charleroi | 4:2 | 7 | 16.09.23 - 20:45 Uhr |
AS Eupen | Standard | 1:3 | 7 | 17.09.23 - 13:30 Uhr |
KV Kortrijk | Anderlecht | 2:2 | 7 | 17.09.23 - 16:00 Uhr |
OH Löwen | AA Gent | 1:1 | 7 | 17.09.23 - 18:30 Uhr |
Sint-Truiden | KV Mechelen | 2:0 | 7 | 17.09.23 - 19:15 Uhr |
Challenger Pro League - 4. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
KRC Genk B | Zulte-Wareg. | 2:4 | 4 | 15.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
FC Lüttich | Club Brügge B | 3:1 | 4 | 15.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Anderlecht B | Maasmech. | 1:3 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 16:00 Uhr |
Dender | SK Lommel | 3:1 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Beerschot | SK Beveren | 0:0 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Deinze | FC Seraing | 1:0 | 4 | 17.09.23 - 13:30 Uhr |
Fr. Borains | Lierse Kemp. | 2:0 | 4 | 17.09.23 - 16:00 Uhr |
Standard B | KV Oostende | 0:0 | 4 | 17.09.23 - 19:15 Uhr |
2. Division Amateure - 4. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jette | Kelmis | 2:3 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 19:30 Uhr |
Ganshoren | Verlaine | 3:0 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
La Louvière | Tub.-Braine-L.-C. | 2:2 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Rochefort | Acren | 2:3 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Stade Vervietois | Tournai | 2:2 | 4 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Warnant | FC Meux | 3:0 | 4 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Rebecq | Union St-Gill. B | 0:1 | 4 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Hamoir | Stockay | 0:3 | 4 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
3. Division Amateure B - 4. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Waremme | SC Habay | 1:2 | 4 | 13.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
FC Seraing | Meix-dev.-Virton | 1:3 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 19:30 Uhr |
Richelle | Waremme | 4:1 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Union Hutoise | Marloie | 4:0 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Longlier | Sprimont | 0:2 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Herstal | R.US.Gouvy | 2:3 | 4 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Mormont | Aywaille | 0:2 | 4 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Et. Elsaute | Bas-Oha | 6:1 | 4 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
SC Habay | Raeren-Eyn. | 2:1 | 4 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
1. Provinzklasse - 6. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Malmund. | Melen | 1:1 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Geer | Flémalle A | 1:1 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Fize | Hannut A | 1:2 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Trooz A | FC Eupen | 1:5 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Ster Francor. | Aubel | 1:4 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Tilff A | Hombourg | 4:0 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Sart | UCE Lüttich | 1:1 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Beaufays A | Stavelot | 3:2 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
2. Provinzklasse B - 6. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olne A | Cr. Wandre A | 0:3 | 6 | 14.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Houtain A | Battice | 2:4 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 19:30 Uhr |
Blegny A | Olne A | 2:0 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Herve | Aubel B | 6:1 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Welkenr. | MCS Lüttich | 4:0 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Trois-Fr. A | Richelle B | 7:1 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Kelmis B | Minerois | 0:1 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Cr. Wandre A | Saive A | 1:2 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Warsage A | Et. Dalhem A | 2:0 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
2. Provinzklasse C - 6. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emmels | Recht | 0:1 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Xhoris A | Bütgenbach | 2:1 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Trois-Ponts | Franchim. A | 0:0 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Amel | Andrimont | 2:1 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Sprimont B | Honsfeld | 1:1 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Ferrières | Heusy A | 3:2 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Weywertz | Verviers B | 3:2 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Rocherath | Lamberm. A | 0:2 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
3. Provinzklasse D - 6. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jalhay A | Lontzen | 1:0 | 6 | 15.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
FC Eupen B | Xhoffraix | 3:4 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 19:30 Uhr |
Walhorn | Elsaute B | 2:2 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Oudler | H. Fagnes | 2:2 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Elsenborn | Hombourg B | 2:0 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Büllingen | St.Vith | 4:4 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Weismes-Fay. A | Spa A | 7:1 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Sart B | Goé | 4:1 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 14:30 Uhr |
4. Provinzklasse G - 6. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Malmund. B | Honsfeld B | 5:0 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 19:00 Uhr |
Stavelot B | SRU Verviers | 2:1 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 20:00 Uhr |
Spa B | Bellevaux | 0:7 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Heusy B | Charneux B | 8:1 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Stembert | Amel B | 2:1 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
U. Limbourg | Ster Franc. B | 1:3 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 15:00 Uhr |
Weismes-Fay. B | Jalhay B | 2:3 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 14:15 Uhr |
1. BUNDESLIGA - 4. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bayern München | Bayer Leverkusen | 2:2 | 4 | 15.09.23 - 20:30 Uhr |
RB Leipzig | FC Augsburg | 3:0 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 15:30 Uhr |
SC Freiburg | Borussia Dortmund | 2:4 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 15:30 Uhr |
VfL Wolfsburg | Union Berlin | 2:1 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 15:30 Uhr |
FSV Mainz 05 | VfB Stuttgart | 1:3 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 15:30 Uhr |
1. FC Köln | Hoffenheim | 1:3 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 15:30 Uhr |
VfL Bochum | Eint. Frankfurt | 1:1 | 4 | 16.09.23 - 15:30 Uhr |
Heidenheim | Werder Bremen | 4:2 | 4 | 17.09.23 - 15:30 Uhr |
Darmstadt | Mönchengladbach | 3:3 | 4 | 17.09.23 - 17:30 Uhr |
2. BUNDESLIGA - 6. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Paderborn | Wiesbaden | 2:1 | 6 | 15.09.23 - 18:30 Uhr |
1. FC Nürnberg | Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | 6 | 15.09.23 - 18:30 Uhr |
Karlsruhe | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hansa Rostock | Düsseldorf | 1:3 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 13:00 Uhr |
Elversberg | Hamburger SV | 2:1 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 13:00 Uhr |
Schalke 04 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 4:3 | 6 | 16.09.23 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC | Braunschweig | 0:0 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 13:30 Uhr |
FC St. Pauli | Holstein Kiel | 5:1 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 13:30 Uhr |
Hannover | Osnabrück | 7:0 | 6 | 17.09.23 - 13:30 Uhr |
Kommentare
Kommentar verfassen
0 Comment
Sie müssen angemeldet sein, um zu kommentieren.
AnmeldenRegistrieren