1. Division - 17. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antwerp | KV Mechelen | 1:0 | 17 | 29.11.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Club Brügge | Mouscron | 1:0 | 17 | 30.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Charleroi | Waasland-B. | 2:0 | 17 | 30.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Zulte-Wareg. | AS Eupen | 1:0 | 17 | 30.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
KRC Genk | Sint-Truiden | 1:2 | 17 | 30.11.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
KV Oostende | Anderlecht | 3:2 | 17 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Standard | CS Brügge | 2:1 | 17 | 01.12.19 - 18:00 Uhr |
KV Kortrijk | AA Gent | 0:2 | 17 | 01.12.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
1. Division B - 17. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
OH Louvain | Lokeren | 2:1 | 17 | 29.11.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Virton | Westerlo | 1:1 | 17 | 30.11.19 - 17:00 Uhr |
Roeselare | Lommel Utd | 3:1 | 17 | 30.11.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Union St-Gill. | Beerschot | 0:2 | 17 | 01.12.19 - 16:00 Uhr |
3. Division Amateure B - 15. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rochefort | Mormont | 1:1 | 15 | 30.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Sprimont | Aywaille | 3:1 | 15 | 30.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Aische | RAS Jodoigne | 3:1 | 15 | 30.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Oppagne | Herstal | 2:0 | 15 | 30.11.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Huy | SC Habay | 2:3 | 15 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Warnant | Richelle | 1:0 | 15 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Raeren-Eyn. | Ciney | 5:0 | 15 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Virton | Spy | 1:3 | 15 | 01.12.19 - 15:00 Uhr |
1. BUNDESLIGA - 13. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schalke 04 | Union Berlin | 2:1 | 13 | 29.11.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Hoffenheim | Düsseldorf | 1:1 | 13 | 30.11.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
Hertha BSC | Borussia Dortmund | 1:2 | 13 | 30.11.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
1. FC Köln | FC Augsburg | 1:1 | 13 | 30.11.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
SC Paderborn | RB Leipzig | 2:3 | 13 | 30.11.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
Bayern München | Bayer Leverkusen | 1:2 | 13 | 30.11.19 - 18:30 Uhr |
Mönchengladbach | Freiburg | 4:2 | 13 | 01.12.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
VfL Wolfsburg | Werder Bremen | 2:3 | 13 | 01.12.19 - 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Mainz 05 | Eint. Frankfurt | –:– | 13 | 02.12.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
2. BUNDESLIGA - 15. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osnabrück | Hamburger SV | 2:1 | 15 | 29.11.19 - 18:30 Uhr |
Karlsruhe | Regensburg | 4:1 | 15 | 29.11.19 - 18:30 Uhr |
1. FC Nürnberg | Wehen | 0:2 | 15 | 30.11.19 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC St. Pauli | Hannover | 0:1 | 15 | 30.11.19 - 13:00 Uhr |
VfL Bochum | Erzgebirge Aue | 2:0 | 15 | 30.11.19 - 13:00 Uhr |
Dresden | Holstein Kiel | 1:2 | 15 | 30.11.19 - 13:00 Uhr |
1. FC Heidenheim | Greuther Fürth | 1:0 | 15 | 01.12.19 - 13:30 Uhr |
Darmstadt | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:3 | 15 | 01.12.19 - 13:30 Uhr |
SV Sandhausen | VfB Stuttgart | 2:1 | 15 | 01.12.19 - 13:30 Uhr |
1. Provinzklasse - 16. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amel | Sprimont B | 1:0 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Dison | Weywertz | 3:1 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Geer | Ster Francor. | 0:2 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Bas-Oha A | Malmund. | 2:0 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Fize | Aubel | 3:0 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Rechain | Minerois | 5:0 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
UCE Lüttich | Ougrée | 3:0 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
La Calamine A | Melen | 2:0 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
2. Provinzklasse C - 16. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battice | Kelmis B | 1:1 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Elsaute A | Herve | 3:0 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Honsfeld | FC Eupen | –:– | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Walhorn | Hombourg | 1:0 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Faymonv. | Weismes | 1:2 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Tr. Frontières | Recht | 2:1 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Sart | Rocherath | 1:1 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Stavelot | Andrimont | 1:0 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
3. Provinzklasse D - 16. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xhoffraix | Emmels | 2:2 | 16 | 28.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Elsenborn | Goé | –:– | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Elsaute B | Bütgenbach | 5:1 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Charneux | H. Fagnes | 0:3 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Welkenr. | St.Vith | 1:3 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
AS Verviers | Trois-Ponts | 3:1 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Ster Franc. B | Lontzen | 0:6 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Baelen | Ent. Pepine | 1:1 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
4. Provinzklasse G - 16. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amel B | Stavelot B | 2:1 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 13:45 Uhr |
Faymonv. B | Weismes B | 2:1 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 13:45 Uhr |
Honsfeld B | Büllingen | 0:4 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:00 Uhr |
Jalhay | Weywertz B | 1:0 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Bellevaux | Malmund. B | 5:4 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Spa | Welkenr. B | 9:2 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
FC Eupen B | Lontzen B | 1:1 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Oudler | Sart B | 6:1 | 16 | 01.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Kommentare
Kommentar verfassen
0 Comment
Sie müssen angemeldet sein, um zu kommentieren.
AnmeldenRegistrieren