1. Division - 30. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
KV Mechelen | Westerlo | 3:1 | 30 | 08.03.24 - 20:45 Uhr |
KV Kortrijk | Antwerp | 0:1 | 30 | 09.03.24 - 16:00 Uhr |
Charleroi | CS Brügge | 0:0 | 30 | 09.03.24 - 18:15 Uhr |
RWDM | Anderlecht | 0:3 | 30 | 09.03.24 - 20:45 Uhr |
KRC Genk | Standard | 1:0 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 13:30 Uhr |
Club Brügge | OH Löwen | 3:1 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 16:00 Uhr |
Union St-Gill. | AA Gent | 1:1 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 18:30 Uhr |
AS Eupen | Sint-Truiden | 1:0 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 19:15 Uhr |
Challenger Pro League - 26. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maasmech. | KRC Genk B | 2:2 | 26 | 08.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Beerschot | Lierse Kemp. | 2:1 | 26 | 08.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Standard B | Club Brügge B | 1:2 | 26 | 09.03.24 - 16:00 Uhr |
FC Seraing | SK Beveren | 1:2 | 26 | 09.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
KV Oostende | Dender | 0:1 | 26 | 09.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Anderlecht B | Zulte-Wareg. | 0:1 | 26 | 10.03.24 - 13:30 Uhr |
Fr. Borains | SK Lommel | 1:2 | 26 | 10.03.24 - 16:00 Uhr |
FC Lüttich | Deinze | 1:0 | 26 | 10.03.24 - 19:15 Uhr |
2. Division Amateure - 30. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jette | Warnant | 0:0 | 30 | 09.03.24 - 19:30 Uhr |
Kelmis | FC Meux | 0:0 | 30 | 09.03.24 - 19:30 Uhr |
La Louvière | Verlaine | 4:1 | 30 | 09.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Tub.-Braine-L.-C. | Tournai | 1:1 | 30 | 09.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Stade Vervietois | Rochefort | 2:2 | 30 | 09.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Hamoir | Ganshoren | 0:3 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
RUS Binche | Acren | 0:2 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Stockay | Union St-Gill. B | 3:0 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Rebecq | Mons/ | 1:1 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
3. Division Amateure B - 29. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Habay | Longlier | 6:1 | 29 | 09.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Waremme | Bas-Oha | 2:0 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Raeren | Aywaille | 2:1 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Meix-dev.-Virton | Union Hutoise | 1:2 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Et. Elsaute | Marloie | 1:2 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Herstal | FC Seraing | 0:4 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Richelle | Sprimont | 1:1 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Mormont | R.US.Gouvy | 4:2 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
1. Provinzklasse - 28. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Eupen | Malmund. | 3:1 | 28 | 07.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Geer A | Tilff A | 0:1 | 28 | 09.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Fize | Ster Francor. | 0:4 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Beaufays A | Hombourg | 1:0 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Sart | Aubel | 0:2 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
UCE Lüttich | Hannut A | 0:0 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Trooz A | Melen | 4:0 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
2. Provinzklasse B - 30. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kelmis B | Aubel B | 1:0 | 30 | 08.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Saive A | Battice | 3:2 | 30 | 09.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Warsage A | Herve | 1:0 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Houtain A | Welkenr. | 2:2 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Cr. Wandre A | MCS Lüttich | 2:2 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Trois-Fr. A | Olne A | 3:2 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Minerois | Et. Dalhem A | 1:1 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Blegny A | Richelle B | 0:4 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
2. Provinzklasse C - 29. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emmels | Trois-Ponts | 3:2 | 29 | 07.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Verviers B | Lamberm. A | 1:3 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Rocherath | Amel | 3:0 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Weywertz | Andrimont | 0:0 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Ferrières | Franchim. A | 3:0 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Sprimont B | Bütgenbach | 1:0 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Heusy A | Recht | 2:2 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Xhoris A | Honsfeld | 3:3 | 29 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
3. Provinzklasse D - 28. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xhoffraix | Spa A | 4:0 | 28 | 08.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Goé | H. Fagnes | 0:1 | 28 | 08.03.24 - 20:00 Uhr |
Oudler | Walhorn | 0:1 | 28 | 08.03.24 - 20:15 Uhr |
Weismes-Fay. A | Elsenborn | 1:0 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Eupen B | Hombourg B | 1:3 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Sart B | Elsaute B | 2:7 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Büllingen | Lontzen | 1:0 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Jalhay A | St.Vith | 0:0 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
4. Provinzklasse G - 30. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amel B | Baelen | 2:3 | 30 | 09.03.24 - 19:00 Uhr |
Weismes-Fay. B | Heusy B | 2:1 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
U. Limbourg | Charneux B | 3:0 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Stembert | SRU Verviers | 4:1 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Malmundaria B | Bellevaux | 0:1 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Spa B | Honsfeld B | 0:1 | 30 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Damen 1 - 28. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bellevaux A | Kelmis | 6:0 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 11:00 Uhr |
Aywaille A | Herve | 2:5 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 14:00 Uhr |
Manhay | Sart | 0:6 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Minerois | Sart Tilm. A | 0:6 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
Elsautoise | Oudler | 7:1 | 28 | 10.03.24 - 17:15 Uhr |
Damen 2 C - 27. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrimont | Weismes-Fay. | 0:2 | 27 | 09.03.24 - 15:00 Uhr |
AS Eupen | Spa | 0:3 | 27 | 09.03.24 - 17:00 Uhr |
Kelmis B | FC Eupen | 0:5 | 27 | 10.03.24 - 12:00 Uhr |
1. BUNDESLIGA - 28. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Köln | RB Leipzig | –:– | 28 | 15.03.24 - 20:30 Uhr |
Union Berlin | Werder Bremen | –:– | 28 | 16.03.24 - 15:30 Uhr |
VfL Wolfsburg | FC Augsburg | –:– | 28 | 16.03.24 - 15:30 Uhr |
FSV Mainz 05 | VfL Bochum | –:– | 28 | 16.03.24 - 15:30 Uhr |
Heidenheim | Mönchengladbach | –:– | 28 | 16.03.24 - 15:30 Uhr |
Darmstadt | Bayern München | –:– | 28 | 16.03.24 - 15:30 Uhr |
Hoffenheim | VfB Stuttgart | –:– | 28 | 16.03.24 - 18:30 Uhr |
SC Freiburg | Bayer Leverkusen | –:– | 28 | 17.03.24 - 15:30 Uhr |
Borussia Dortmund | Eint. Frankfurt | –:– | 28 | 17.03.24 - 17:30 Uhr |
2. BUNDESLIGA - 26. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Paderborn | Braunschweig | –:– | 26 | 15.03.24 - 18:30 Uhr |
Osnabrück | Düsseldorf | –:– | 26 | 15.03.24 - 18:30 Uhr |
Hansa Rostock | Greuther Fürth | –:– | 26 | 16.03.24 - 13:00 Uhr |
1. FC Nürnberg | FC St. Pauli | –:– | 26 | 16.03.24 - 13:00 Uhr |
Elversberg | Holstein Kiel | –:– | 26 | 16.03.24 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hannover | Kaiserslautern | –:– | 26 | 16.03.24 - 20:30 Uhr |
Hertha BSC | Schalke 04 | –:– | 26 | 17.03.24 - 13:30 Uhr |
Hamburger SV | Wiesbaden | –:– | 26 | 17.03.24 - 13:30 Uhr |
Karlsruhe | 1. FC Magdeburg | –:– | 26 | 17.03.24 - 13:30 Uhr |
Kommentare
Kommentar verfassen
0 Comment
Sie müssen angemeldet sein, um zu kommentieren.
AnmeldenRegistrieren