1. Division - 18. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Waasland-B. | Antwerp | 0:4 | 18 | 06.12.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
KV Mechelen | KV Kortrijk | 1:1 | 18 | 07.12.19 - 18:00 Uhr |
AA Gent | Zulte-Wareg. | 2:0 | 18 | 07.12.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
CS Brügge | KRC Genk | 1:2 | 18 | 07.12.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Sint-Truiden | Club Brügge | 1:2 | 18 | 07.12.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Mouscron | Standard | 2:2 | 18 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Anderlecht | Charleroi | 0:0 | 18 | 08.12.19 - 18:00 Uhr |
AS Eupen | KV Oostende | 1:0 | 18 | 08.12.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
1. Division B - 18. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lommel Utd | OH Louvain | 3:2 | 18 | 06.12.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Beerschot | Virton | 1:1 | 18 | 07.12.19 - 17:00 Uhr |
Lokeren | Roeselare | 1:3 | 18 | 07.12.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Westerlo | Union St-Gill. | 0:3 | 18 | 08.12.19 - 16:00 Uhr |
3. Division Amateure B - 16. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rochefort | Spy | 1:5 | 16 | 07.12.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Sprimont | Mormont | 3:2 | 16 | 07.12.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Huy | Raeren-Eyn. | 2:1 | 16 | 07.12.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Aische | Herstal | 5:1 | 16 | 07.12.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Oppagne | Ciney | 2:1 | 16 | 07.12.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Warnant | Aywaille | 1:1 | 16 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Richelle | SC Habay | 1:0 | 16 | 08.12.19 - 15:00 Uhr |
Virton | RAS Jodoigne | 1:0 | 16 | 08.12.19 - 16:00 Uhr |
1. BUNDESLIGA - 14. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eint. Frankfurt | Hertha BSC | 2:2 | 14 | 06.12.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Borussia Dortmund | Düsseldorf | 5:0 | 14 | 07.12.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
RB Leipzig | Hoffenheim | 3:1 | 14 | 07.12.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
Mönchengladbach | Bayern München | 2:1 | 14 | 07.12.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
Freiburg | VfL Wolfsburg | 1:0 | 14 | 07.12.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
FC Augsburg | FSV Mainz 05 | 2:1 | 14 | 07.12.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
Bayer Leverkusen | Schalke 04 | 2:1 | 14 | 07.12.19 - 18:30 Uhr |
Union Berlin | 1. FC Köln | 2:0 | 14 | 08.12.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
Werder Bremen | SC Paderborn | 0:1 | 14 | 08.12.19 - 18:00 Uhr |
2. BUNDESLIGA - 16. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger SV | 1. FC Heidenheim | 0:1 | 16 | 06.12.19 - 18:30 Uhr |
Arminia Bielefeld | Karlsruhe | 2:2 | 16 | 06.12.19 - 18:30 Uhr |
Hannover | Erzgebirge Aue | 3:2 | 16 | 07.12.19 - 13:00 Uhr |
Holstein Kiel | Osnabrück | 2:4 | 16 | 07.12.19 - 13:00 Uhr |
Greuther Fürth | VfL Bochum | 3:1 | 16 | 07.12.19 - 13:00 Uhr |
Regensburg | FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | 16 | 08.12.19 - 13:30 Uhr |
Dresden | SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | 16 | 08.12.19 - 13:30 Uhr |
Wehen | Darmstadt | 0:0 | 16 | 08.12.19 - 13:30 Uhr |
VfB Stuttgart | 1. FC Nürnberg | –:– | 16 | 09.12.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
1. Provinzklasse - 17. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weywertz | La Calamine A | 1:1 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Melen | Amel | 1:0 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Sprimont B | UCE Lüttich | 1:5 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Ougrée | Rechain | 2:2 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Minerois | Fize | 1:2 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Aubel | Bas-Oha A | 2:3 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Malmund. | Geer | 1:2 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Ster Francor. | Dison | 2:1 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
2. Provinzklasse C - 17. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Herve | Stavelot | 2:1 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Andrimont | Battice | 2:0 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Kelmis B | Sart | 0:1 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Rocherath | Tr. Frontières | 3:1 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Recht | Faymonv. | 5:0 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Weismes | Walhorn | 3:1 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Hombourg | Honsfeld | 1:2 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
FC Eupen | Elsaute A | 2:2 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
3. Provinzklasse D - 17. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bütgenbach | Baelen | 1:0 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Ent. Pepine | Elsenborn | 11:0 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Goé | Ster Franc. B | 0:2 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Lontzen | Xhoffraix | 0:0 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Emmels | AS Verviers | 2:0 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Trois-Ponts | Welkenr. | 2:3 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
St.Vith | Charneux | 3:0 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
H. Fagnes | Elsaute B | 0:1 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
4. Provinzklasse G - 17. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lontzen B | Spa | 1:1 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 13:45 Uhr |
Malmund. B | Honsfeld B | 4:2 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 13:45 Uhr |
Sart B | Amel B | 2:5 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Stavelot B | FC Eupen B | 1:6 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Welkenr. B | Faymonv. B | 4:1 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Weismes B | Bellevaux | 1:5 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Büllingen | Jalhay | 0:2 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Weywertz B | Oudler | 0:0 | 17 | 08.12.19 - 16:30 Uhr |
Kommentare
Kommentar verfassen
0 Comment
Sie müssen angemeldet sein, um zu kommentieren.
AnmeldenRegistrieren