1. Division - 14. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS Eupen | KRC Genk | 2:0 | 14 | 02.11.19 - 18:00 Uhr |
Sint-Truiden | KV Oostende | 1:0 | 14 | 02.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Waasland-B. | Zulte-Wareg. | 1:2 | 14 | 02.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Mouscron | Antwerp | 3:1 | 14 | 02.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Club Brügge | KV Kortrijk | 3:0 | 14 | 02.11.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Anderlecht | CS Brügge | 2:1 | 14 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
AA Gent | Standard | 3:1 | 14 | 03.11.19 - 18:00 Uhr |
KV Mechelen | Charleroi | 2:2 | 14 | 03.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
1. Division B - 13. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
OH Löwen | Union St-Gill. | –:– | 13 | 01.11.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Westerlo | Lommel Utd | 1:1 | 13 | 02.11.19 - 17:00 Uhr |
Beerschot | Roeselare | 2:1 | 13 | 02.11.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Lokeren | Virton | 1:3 | 13 | 03.11.19 - 16:00 Uhr |
3. Division Amateure B - 11. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sprimont | Richelle | 0:0 | 11 | 02.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Ciney | Aywaille | 1:1 | 11 | 02.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Rochefort | Herstal | 4:1 | 11 | 02.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Aische | Spy | 0:0 | 11 | 02.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Oppagne | Warnant | 1:2 | 11 | 02.11.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
SC Habay | Mormont | 2:0 | 11 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Raeren-Eyn. | RAS Jodoigne | 2:0 | 11 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Virton | Huy | 1:1 | 11 | 03.11.19 - 15:00 Uhr |
1. BUNDESLIGA - 10. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffenheim | SC Paderborn | 3:0 | 10 | 01.11.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
Borussia Dortmund | VfL Wolfsburg | 3:0 | 10 | 02.11.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
RB Leipzig | FSV Mainz 05 | 8:0 | 10 | 02.11.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
Bayer Leverkusen | Mönchengladbach | 1:2 | 10 | 02.11.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
Eint. Frankfurt | Bayern München | 5:1 | 10 | 02.11.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
Werder Bremen | Freiburg | 2:2 | 10 | 02.11.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
Union Berlin | Hertha BSC | 1:0 | 10 | 02.11.19 - 18:30 Uhr |
Düsseldorf | 1. FC Köln | 2:0 | 10 | 03.11.19 - 15:30 Uhr |
FC Augsburg | Schalke 04 | 2:3 | 10 | 03.11.19 - 18:00 Uhr |
2. BUNDESLIGA - 12. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hannover | SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | 12 | 01.11.19 - 18:30 Uhr |
Regensburg | Osnabrück | 3:3 | 12 | 01.11.19 - 18:30 Uhr |
FC St. Pauli | Karlsruhe | 2:2 | 12 | 02.11.19 - 13:00 Uhr |
Greuther Fürth | Darmstadt | 3:1 | 12 | 02.11.19 - 13:00 Uhr |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1. FC Heidenheim | 1:1 | 12 | 02.11.19 - 13:00 Uhr |
VfB Stuttgart | Dresden | 3:1 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 13:30 Uhr |
Arminia Bielefeld | Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 13:30 Uhr |
Wehen | Hamburger SV | 1:1 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 13:30 Uhr |
VfL Bochum | 1. FC Nürnberg | –:– | 12 | 04.11.19 - 20:30 Uhr |
1. Provinzklasse - 12. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
La Calamine A | Fize | 1:2 | 12 | 02.11.19 - 20:00 Uhr |
Weywertz | Rechain | 3:1 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Ster Francor. | UCE Lüttich | 0:1 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Malmund. | Amel | 1:0 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Aubel | Sprimont B | 3:1 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Minerois | Ougrée | 2:0 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Geer | Melen | 3:0 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Dison | Bas-Oha A | 7:3 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
2. Provinzklasse C - 12. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stavelot | Faymonv. | 1:1 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Herve | Tr. Frontières | 2:5 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
FC Eupen | Sart | 1:3 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Hombourg | Battice | 2:0 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Weismes | Kelmis B | 0:0 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Recht | Rocherath | 1:0 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Honsfeld | Andrimont | 3:0 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Elsaute A | Walhorn | 2:4 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
3. Provinzklasse D - 12. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baelen | AS Verviers | 2:0 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Bütgenbach | Xhoffraix | 0:1 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
H. Fagnes | Ster Franc. B | 3:0 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
St.Vith | Elsenborn | 0:1 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Trois-Ponts | Goé | 0:0 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Emmels | Lontzen | 3:1 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Charneux | Ent. Pepine | 4:5 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Elsaute B | Welkenr. | 0:2 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
4. Provinzklasse G - 12. Spieltag
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Spieltag | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Honsfeld B | Sart B | 2:2 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:00 Uhr |
Oudler | Faymonv. B | 9:0 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Weywertz B | Spa | 0:2 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Büllingen | FC Eupen B | 2:2 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Malmund. B | Amel B | 1:3 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Weismes B | Stavelot B | 1:2 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Welkenr. B | Lontzen B | 2:1 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Jalhay | Bellevaux | 5:2 | 12 | 03.11.19 - 14:30 Uhr |
Kommentare
Kommentar verfassen
0 Comment
Sie müssen angemeldet sein, um zu kommentieren.
AnmeldenRegistrieren